WHY MUST I CRY...........

SMH: Lemme find out she still stripping her way through College at 45! 

WHOSE GAT DAMN SON IS THIS? Nevermind we have already ask for prayer on your behalf!
Other than the fact that she got on flip flops and socks..shytttt it might've been HOT!
 I bet the crevices of them jeans is funkay in a muthaflucka,,,,,just nastay!
 NO fluck you and your friend with the braids that now smell like badussy! UGH!
 Brenda you aint shyt and neither is your family for attending this bullshyt! Transformers tho!
So she just aint gon wait till Halloween, sum bishes is selfish..UGH  
 Again, FLUCK you and KISS MY ASS! Aint nobody told you to wear them horizontal azz stripes with yo round rotund azz!
IF Flavor Flav and Magic Johnson dont quit playing with my emotions...I HATE SUNFLOWERS now!

ALL THIS FLUCKERY IS COURTESY OF DUMBTWEETS ...click here to see more! And dont blame for the funk seeping out of your computer neither!
Have a GOOD WEEKEND! CaliSunkissed and Bloomed!

6 comments:

Cerebrally_Orgasmic said...

LMBO!!!!! Gurrrrrrrlllllll..these people in these pics are hot, greasy, stanky MESS!!! Luv it!!!

Reggie said...

Somebody likes it or she wouldn't be up there. Surely, there's a seat for every ass.

Someone out there thinks that she's all that and a bag of chips too.

Anonymous said...

LMAO... did yall see the other pictures... My people are crazy!

Anonymous said...

HOOOOLLLY SHEEEEP SHIT.. WHY N THE BLOODKLOT HELL???? WHY?? NOW THATS PROOF THAT BLACKFOLK DON'T A FUNK

ms_jeri_baby said...

Lord Jesus! A mess!

Jason said...

I don't know wether to laugh of repulsed. How about both?

Our people are crazy but beautiful in their own way. Sometimes we put the mess in hot mess and these people are no exception.

Thanks for making me laugh.

Ciao,

J